Record Details, 18U Midget '03-‘01 (St. Thomas Minor Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2200177211015743103214
Tournament1311111184210104514112112247
Regular Season6231243573314438135626873
Overall21154215984104516350311993222134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster110075000000110075
Belle River Braves110092000000110092
Brantford 11001370000001100137
Brantford #222001020000002200102
Cambridge Cubs11001210000001100121
Chatham 2200177211015743103214
Delhi Tigers000000110072110072
DKMB River Cats100133101081020111113
Innisfil Cardinals11001020000001100102
London Badgers110051101007211058
London Badgers Bantam1010091010792020718
London West Tincaps1010691001222011811
Markham11001040000001100104
Martingrove11001500000001100150
MIssissauga Southwest 110070000000110070
Mitchell Astros10107120000001010712
North London Nationals11003111001652200196
Northumberland Jacks11001210000001100121
Richmond Hill 100177000000100177
Simcoe 000000101045101045
St Marys Rockies000000110043110043
Tillsonburg 10106110000001010611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anderson Stadium22002070000002200207
Bill Little Park220022510104532102610
Cardinal Field 20113120000002011312
Dan Pulham10106110000001010611
Delhi000000110072110072
Emslie Field118217744000000118217744
Fergie Jenkins Field00000021101572110157
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)000000110043110043
Hamlyn Park33003150000003300315
Komoka (Back)00000010108101010810
Labatt00000021011872101187
Stronach (Aldridge)00000020207162020716
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomasminorbaseball.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 7:20 PM