Record Details, 18U Midget '03-‘01, 2019 (St. Thomas Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2200177211015743103214
Tournament2217411908810104523175119493
Regular Season1063163429531654019116212882
Overall3425722701371265184524631123354189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster110075000000110075
Belle River Braves110092000000110092
Brantford 11001370000001100137
Brantford #222001020000002200102
Cambridge Cubs11001210000001100121
Chatham 3300279211015754104216
Delhi Tigers1100701100722200142
DKMB 110085000000110085
DKMB River Cats100133101081020111113
Ilderton Athletics110013311001412200274
Innisfil Cardinals11001020000001100102
London Badgers110051101007211058
London Badgers 16u110063000000110063
London Badgers 16U10103110000001010311
London Badgers Bantam1010091010792020718
London Tecumsehs33002880000003300288
London West Tincaps1010691001222011811
Markham11001040000001100104
Martingrove11001500000001100150
MIssissauga Southwest 110070000000110070
Mitchell Astros10107120000001010712
North London 110041000000110041
North London Nationals11003111001652200196
Northumberland11001800000001100180
Northumberland Jacks11001210000001100121
Richmond Hill 100177000000100177
Simcoe 000000101045101045
St Marys Rockies000000110043110043
Stratford 101069000000101069
Tillsonburg 10106110000001010611
Tillsonburg Otters000000110071110071
Woodstock 10108110000001010811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anderson Stadium22002070000002200207
Bill Little Park220022510104532102610
Cardinal Field 20113120000002011312
Dan Pulham10106110000001010611
Delhi000000110072110072
Emslie Field2016311467500000020163114675
Fergie Jenkins Field00000021101572110157
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)000000110043110043
Hamlyn Park33003150000003300315
Komoka (Back)00000010108101010810
Labatt00000021011872101187
Lucan (1)00000011001411100141
ROC #13120322000000031203220
ROC #311001020000001100102
Stronach (Aldridge)00000020207162020716
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomasminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 6:25 AM