Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
15U Bantam ‘05-'04 - London Tecumsehs Tournament
9U Major Rookie '10 - London Tecumseh Tournament
10U Minor Mosquito '09 - Oakridge Tournament
11U Major Mosquito '08 - Green Bat Tournament
9U Major Rookie '10
1:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
18U Midget '03-‘01
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
8U Minor Rookie '11- '12
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Formet Ind. Rookie Select'10-'11
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Select
Steen Park [RookSel05]
MID
St. Thomas 2 - Yurek Pharmacy
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [MW61]
BAN
St Thomas 3 - Kinsmen Club
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
CCI Canada Mosquito Select '09-'08
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Select
MOS
St Thomas 4 - Formet Industries
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
PW
St Thomas 1 - Keyframe Communications
6:00 PM
vs. PW - St Thomas 3 - Centennial Sports Club
10U Minor Mosquito '09
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Royals
9U Major Rookie '10
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Senior
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan
PW
St Thomas 2 - Messenger Freight Systems
8:30 PM
vs. PW - Talbotville
MID
St. Thomas 1 - Dowler Karn
8:30 PM
@ DKMB 2
MID
St. Thomas 2 - Yurek Pharmacy
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
PW
St Thomas 1 - Keyframe Communications
6:00 PM
vs. PW - St Thomas 2 - Messenger Freight Systems
BAN
St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
Hamlyn [BC54]
MOS
St Thomas 1 - Elgin County Plumbing
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 3 - McGregor Auto Parts
Formet Ind. Rookie Select'10-'11
6:00 PM
@ North London Select
Stoneybrook (1) [RookSel36]
12U Minor Peewee '07
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [12U27]
10U Minor Mosquito '09
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
18U Midget '03-‘01
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Emslie Field [18U099]
Lions Club PeeWee Select '06-'07
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London Select
BAN
St. Thomas 1 - Rotostatic
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - St Thomas 3 - Kinsmen Club
9U Major Rookie '10
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 9173
12U Minor Peewee '07
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [12U35]
MID
St. Thomas 2 - Yurek Pharmacy
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
Hamlyn [MW64]
S RK
Streib Trucking
6:30 PM
vs. S RK - Optimist Club of St Thomas
J RK
Snip-Its' Hair Shop
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Millcreek Plumbing
J RK
Hughson's
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Formet Industries
J RK
Union Sports Sales
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - The Auto Guys
J RK
Ansell's Awards
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Roberts Bros.
J RK
Staples
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Talbot Trail Optimist
TBALL
9 Optimist Club - Purple
6:30 PM
vs. TBALL - 7 Pet Valu
TBALL
8 Quicklane
6:30 PM
vs. TBALL - 2 Shoppers Drug Mart
TBALL
4 Impressions Printing
6:30 PM
vs. TBALL - 6 Optimist Club - Navy
TBALL
5 Ron's Auto Service
6:30 PM
vs. TBALL - 1 Centennial Sport Club
TBALL
3 Formet Industries
6:30 PM
vs. TBALL - 10 Manulife Securities
S RK
Geerlinks Home Hardware
6:30 PM
vs. S RK - Downtown Development Board
S RK
Lions Club of St Thomas
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MID
St. Thomas 1 - Dowler Karn
8:30 PM
vs. DKMB 2
10U Minor Mosquito '09
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
8U Minor Rookie '11
6:00 PM
vs. 8U Minor Rookie '11- '12
9U Major Rookie '10
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [9U27]
BAN
St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - St. Thomas 1 - Rotostatic
PW
St Thomas 3 - Centennial Sports Club
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Talbotville
CCI Canada Mosquito Select '09-'08
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals Select
Stoneybrook (1) [MosqSel39]
MOS
St Thomas 4 - Formet Industries
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 3 - McGregor Auto Parts
Emslie Batting Cages
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Midget BP Emslie Cages
18U Midget '03-‘01
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
MID
St. Thomas 1 - Dowler Karn
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
12U Minor Peewee '07
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
10U Minor Mosquito '09
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Lions Club PeeWee Select '06-'07
6:30 PM
@ DKMB Select
Delaware Lions [PWSel10]
S RK
Streib Trucking
6:30 PM
vs. S RK - Downtown Development Board
S RK
Optimist Club of St Thomas
6:30 PM
vs. S RK - Lions Club of St Thomas
J RK
Formet Industries
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - The Auto Guys
J RK
Staples
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Millcreek Plumbing
J RK
Ansell's Awards
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Talbot Trail Optimist
J RK
Hughson's
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Union Sports Sales
J RK
Roberts Bros.
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Snip-Its' Hair Shop
S RK
Geerlinks Home Hardware
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
12U Minor Peewee '07
8:30 PM
vs. London Badgers Mosq
CCI Canada Mosquito Select '09-'08
10:30 AM
vs. Wyoming Select
New York Central [MosqSel65]
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
11U Major Mosquito '08 - Green Bat Tournament
9U Major Rookie '10 - Lasalle Tournament
13U ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT (8/02/19-8/05/19)
9U Major Rookie '10
10:30 AM
vs. Tecumseh
Senior
1:00 PM
@ Listowel
9U Major Rookie '10
1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh
Senior
4:00 PM
@ LIstowel Jr
Formet Ind. Rookie Select'10-'11
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London Select
8U Minor Rookie '11- '12
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
8U Minor Rookie '11
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
9U Major Rookie '10
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Formet Ind. Rookie Select'10-'11
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Select
Heritage (1) [RookSel30]
CCI Canada Mosquito Select '09-'08
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps Select
MOS
St Thomas 1 - Elgin County Plumbing
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 4 - Formet Industries
MOS
St Thomas 3 - McGregor Auto Parts
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
BAN
St Thomas 3 - Kinsmen Club
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
Alexandra [BC59]
MID
St. Thomas 2 - Yurek Pharmacy
8:30 PM
vs. MID - St. Thomas 1 - Dowler Karn
PW
St Thomas 2 - Messenger Freight Systems
8:30 PM
vs. PW - St Thomas 3 - Centennial Sports Club
15U Bantam ‘05-'04
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps
18U Midget '03-‘01
8:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
Emslie Field [18U092]
15U Bantam ‘05-'04
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Emslie Field [15U76]
11U Major Mosquito '08
6:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton Pirates
PW
St Thomas 2 - Messenger Freight Systems
6:00 PM
vs. PW - St Thomas 1 - Keyframe Communications
MOS
St Thomas 1 - Elgin County Plumbing
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
MID
St. Thomas 2 - Yurek Pharmacy
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
MID
St. Thomas 1 - Dowler Karn
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
Lions Club PeeWee Select '06-'07
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Select 2
BAN
St. Thomas 1 - Rotostatic
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
8U Minor Rookie '11- '12
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
9U Major Rookie '10
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
10U Minor Mosquito '09
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
S RK
Streib Trucking
6:30 PM
vs. S RK - Lions Club of St Thomas
S RK
Optimist Club of St Thomas
6:30 PM
vs. S RK - Geerlinks Home Hardware
J RK
Staples
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Ansell's Awards
J RK
The Auto Guys
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Roberts Bros.
J RK
Talbot Trail Optimist
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Union Sports Sales
J RK
Hughson's
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Formet Industries
J RK
Snip-Its' Hair Shop
6:30 PM
vs. J RK - Millcreek Plumbing
S RK
Downtown Development Board
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
12U Minor Peewee '07
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
8U Minor Rookie '11
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [8U04]
BAN
St. Thomas 1 - Rotostatic
6:00 PM
@ DKMB 1
MOS
St Thomas 4 - Formet Industries
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 1 - Elgin County Plumbing
MOS
St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - St Thomas 3 - McGregor Auto Parts
18U Midget '03-‘01
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Emslie Field [18U052]
PW
Talbotville
6:30 PM
vs. PW - St Thomas 3 - Centennial Sports Club
Emslie Batting Cages
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Midget BP Emslie Cages
CCI Canada Mosquito Select '09-'08
8:15 PM
vs. DKMB Select
New York Central [MosqSel71]
BAN
St Thomas 3 - Kinsmen Club
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - St Thomas 2 - Centennial Sports Club
18U Midget '03-‘01
8:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Emslie Field [18U097]
Lions Club PeeWee Select '06-'07
6:00 PM
@ London West Select
West Lions [PWSel33]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stthomasminorbaseball.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 7:15 PM