Record Details, Senior, 2014 (St. Thomas Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2110122000000021101220
Regular Season6510492800000065104928
Overall8620614800000086206148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
EBBA 10105150000001010515
Ingersoll Blue Jays 11001370000001100137
Listowel Legionnaires 11001430000001100143
London Area Angles 2200121000000022001210
Mitchell Astros 110052000000110052
Oakridge Reds 2110121100000021101211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Emslie Field8620614800000086206148
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomasminorbaseball.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 11:59 AM