Record Details (St. Thomas Minor Baseball)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition11001820000001100182
Regular Season128401179083507091201190187181
Overall139401359283507091211290205183
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
BAN - St Thomas 1 - Lions Club10105611001202110176
BAN - St Thomas 3 - McGregor Auto Parts110087000000110087
BAN - St. Thomas 2 - Ron's Auto Service110096000000110096
Bantam ‘04-'0320201261010463030532
Major Mosquito '0711001330000001100133
Major Peewee '0500000010101191010119
Major Rookie '091100221111008722003018
MID - St. Thomas 1 - Yurek Pharmacy1100181600000011001816
MID - St. Thomas 2 - Briwood Farm Market000000101026101026
Midget '02-‘002110101000000021101010
Minor Mosquito '082200364110030733006611
Minor Rookie '1011001330000001100133
Minor Rookie '110000001010132210101322
Mosquito Select '08-'0700000010100241010024
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB 12200171310102632101919
Dorchester Diamondbacks11001821100872200269
Exeter Express11001330000001100133
Ilderton Athletics00000010100241010024
Ingersol 11001820000001100182
London Badgers Minor10100181010462020424
London Tecumsehs1010271010132220201529
London West Tincaps00000010101191010119
Lucan-Ilderton 11100181600000011001816
North London Nationals3300431700000033004317
Southwest London 100000011001201100120
Southwest London 3101056000000101056
St Marys Rep101018000000101018
Strathroy Royals00000011003071100307
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cardinal Field 3300352900000033003529
CNRA (2)0000001010132210101322
Dorchester (1)000000110087110087
Emslie Field5140164200000051401642
Hamlyn00000011001201100120
Heritage (1)00000010100241010024
Komoka (Back)000000101026101026
New York Central5500842100000055008421
Stronach (Aldridge)000000101046101046
West Lions00000010101191010119
York Street (2)00000011003071100307
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomasminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 9:45 AM