Record Details (St. Thomas Minor Baseball)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition10107130000001010713
Tournament1081196231001881181210431
Regular Season18981136158189901611803618171297338
Overall2917102239194199911691884826193408382
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
BAN - St Thomas 2 - McGregor Auto Parts11006310103152110918
BAN - St Thomas 3 - Sportswood Printing11004211001772200219
Bantam '02-'038602782332101910118129733
Major Mosquito '06202010302110151241302542
Major Peewee '04211011112110262142203732
Major Rookie '0800000011001421100142
MID - St Thomas Reds101001010101142020124
MID - St Thomas Royals1100171500000011001715
Midget '99-'01422017142101131063213024
Minor Mosquito '0755006413110017366008116
Minor Peewee '053030165330301051606026104
Minor Rookie '09-'10 Tier 100000010107171010717
Minor Rookie '09-'10 Tier 2101016201100272621104346
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 23210232800000032102328
London Tecumsehs10104212110202531202446
London West Tincaps20209402110333741304277
London West Tincaps Minor100100110071210171
Milton2101141100000021011411
North London Nationals1100862020113031201936
North London Nationals Minor11001331100522200185
Sarnia Braves1010692110142031202029
Strathroy Royals00000022003152200315
Tillsonburg Otters20206120000002020612
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bill Little Park211071000000211071
Cardinal Field 3210101500000032101015
CNRA (1)0000002110202521102025
Delhi21011380000002101138
Doug Tarry Complex # 422003240000002200324
Emslie Field6411583500000064115835
Komoka (Back)0000002110182121101821
New York Central10370751210000001037075121
North London (3)0000002020113020201130
Simcoe Memorial22002070000002200207
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)00000022001232200123
Stronach (3)0000002110141821101418
York Street (2)00000022003152200315
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Baseball on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomasminorbaseball.com on Sunday, May 28, 2017 at 4:15 PM