Team lists are posted within this article under the 'Read More' section. At the top of the page it tells you which diamond the players are supposed to go to the first night. Coaches only should be coming to the building. If for some reason, you do not see your child's name, please contact Chris at
[email protected]
THE TEAM LISTS ARE BELOW--FOR THE FIRST NIGHT- |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAMS 1 AND 2 GO TO SAUVE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAMS 3 AND 4 GO TO SAUVE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAMS 5 AND 6 GO TO SAUVE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAMS 7 AND 8 ALSO GO TO SAUVE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team 1 |
|
|
Team 2 |
|
|
CCI Canada Ltd |
|
|
Formet Industries |
|
|
Coaches |
Mark Chapman |
|
Coaches |
Andrew Wayling |
|
|
Ryan Farquhar |
|
|
Peter Power |
|
Mason |
Chapman |
|
Gibson |
Wayling |
|
Callum |
Farquhar |
|
Ethan |
Dreyer |
|
Logan |
Busby |
|
Eva |
Goragozzo |
|
Iain |
Stevens |
|
Kennedy |
Peat |
|
Preston |
Gryp |
|
|
|
|
Owen |
Sutherland |
|
Daniel |
Power |
|
Benjamin |
Rumas |
|
Olivia |
Trieu |
|
Will |
Burgess |
|
Matthew |
Nagy |
|
Kaiden |
Reid |
|
Lukas |
Gelinas |
|
Keegan |
Wilkins |
|
Aiden |
Stuart |
|
Andrew |
O'Brien |
|
Charlie |
Giesbrecht |
|
Nolan |
Graham |
|
Nate |
MacNeill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team 3 |
|
|
Team 4 |
|
|
Centennial Sports Club |
|
|
Optimist Club Of St.Thomas |
|
|
Coaches |
GeordieTaylor |
|
Coaches |
Brad Payne |
|
|
MartinHoude |
|
|
Clint Pearse |
|
Fletcher |
Taylor |
|
Dallas |
Payne |
|
Andre |
Houde |
|
Brayden |
Pearse |
|
Isaac |
Burkholder |
|
Jacob |
VanPeltCastro |
|
Quentin |
Jinkerson |
|
Erica |
Wilson |
|
Dorothy |
Hopkins |
|
John |
Circelli |
|
Felix |
White |
|
Nathan |
Fluit |
|
Clara |
Gunn |
|
Jacob |
Chartrand |
|
Jacob |
Hopkins |
|
Mason |
Morrow |
|
Logan |
Verschoor |
|
Daniel |
Ferguson |
|
Tristan |
Fitz-Gerald |
|
Kylie |
Banman |
|
Brody |
Morphy |
|
Allison |
Loewen |
|
|
|
|
Callum |
Ryckman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team 5 |
|
|
Team 6 |
|
|
Roberts Brothers Heating |
|
|
Downtown Development Board |
|
|
Coaches |
Christine Scott |
|
Coaches |
Ben Watson |
|
|
Lisa Huisman |
|
|
Sean Dyke |
|
Chloe |
Scott |
|
Jonathan |
Watson |
|
Gracie |
Huisman |
|
Aaron |
Dyke |
|
Jaxson |
Walters |
|
Jonathan |
Gaboury |
|
Darius |
Gavilanez |
|
Wyatt |
Allerston |
|
Malik |
Jordan |
|
Aidan |
Pleli |
|
Douglas |
Perry |
|
Nolan |
Barfett |
|
Jack |
Teare |
|
Greyson |
Barfett |
|
Alexander |
Ainscow-Gillespie |
|
Mason |
Crow |
|
Oliver |
Jordan |
|
Dezzy |
Fulton |
|
Will |
Deans |
|
Gabe |
Laliberte |
|
Liam |
Shelton |
|
Cassidy |
Broderick |
|
|
|
|
Ayden |
Daly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team 7 |
|
|
Team 8 |
|
|
Elgin Plumbing |
|
|
Union Sports Sales |
|
|
Coaches |
Jason & Mike Underhill |
|
Coaches |
Guillo Serratore |
|
|
Ryan Ward |
|
|
|
|
Ethan |
Underhill |
|
Tyler |
Serratore |
|
Graydon |
Underhill |
|
Hudson |
Else |
|
Aiden |
Ward |
|
Ethan |
Kroll |
|
Connor |
Ward |
|
Aleah |
Knibbe |
|
Ewan |
Rutkauskas |
|
Mason |
Beechey |
|
Tye |
Goodhue |
|
Colton |
McGuffin |
|
Sam |
Savage |
|
Bryce |
Gallagher |
|
Andrew |
Pennings |
|
Madelyn |
Martin |
|
Sonny |
Castle-Clarke |
|
Julian |
Catinari |
|
Robert |
MacPherson |
|
Ryan |
Nash |
|
Ethan |
Forbes |
|
Ashley |
Pathy-Hernandez |
|
Robbie |
Seyeau |
|
Zac |
Verbrugge |
|